- Gateshead vs Solihull Moors- 2024-05-11 15:15:00
- Tractor S.C. vs Gol Gohar FC- 2024-05-11 15:20:00
- GAIS vs Vasteras SK FK- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- ZalaegerzsegTE vs Paksi SE Honlapja- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Miramar Misiones FC vs CA River Plate- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Domzale vs Radomlje- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mamelodi Sundowns vs Royal AM- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Zira FK vs Qarabag- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Fuzinar vs Tabor Sezana- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jadran Dekani vs NK Nafta- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Dugopolje vs HNK Cibalia- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Murata vs SP La Fiorita- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Trnje vs DUGO SELO- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mladost Zdralovi vs Jadran Porec- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- USM Khenchela vs MC Alger- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- JS kabylie vs CS Constantine- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Paradou AC vs ASO Chlef- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- MC Magra vs JS Saoura- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biskra vs MC Oran- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Napoli vs Bologna- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Molde vs Rosenborg- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Juve Stabia vs Mantova- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Gimnastic Tarragona vs SD Logrones- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- SV Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Kilia Kiel- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Stade Briochin vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saumur OL vs Angers II- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biesheim vs Creteil- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Andrezieux vs GRACES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Frejus St-Raphael vs CHAMALIERES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saint Quentin vs AS Furiani Agliani- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Toulon vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Feignies vs Besancon- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
CFR Timisoara (w) vs Olimpia Cluj (w) 0 - 10 Apr 15 2018
via: Matches
Barnatgels (w) vs Olimpia Cluj (w) 0 - 4 Oct 11 2020
via: Matches
Olimpia Cluj (w) vs Uni Alexandria (w) 0 - 0 Sep 27 2020
via: Matches
Neulengbach (w) vs Olimpia Cluj (w) 1 - 1 Oct 03 2012
via: Matches
Olimpia Cluj (w) vs Uni Alexandria (w) 6 - 0 May 23 2018
via: Matches
Uni Alexandria (w) vs Olimpia Cluj (w) 0 - 2 Nov 04 2018
via: Matches
FC NSA Sofia (w) vs Olimpia Cluj (w) 2 - 3 Aug 13 2019
via: Matches
Olimpia Cluj (w) vs Neulengbach (w) 1 - 1 Sep 26 2012
via: Matches